Missing Since: September 22, 2023

Chula Vista, CA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Janiah was last seen on September 22, 2023. She may still be in the local area or she may travel within the state of California.

Chula Vista Police Department (California) 1-619-691-5151

NCMEC: 2006907