Missing Since: May 3, 2023

Chatsworth, CA

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Male

Damion was last seen on May 3, 2023. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-877-275-5273

NCMEC: 2005965