Sergio Lopez Caal

NCIC# M137649360

Missing Since: November 12, 2023

Urbana, IL

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Sergio. He may stay in the local area or he may travel to Chicago, IL. Sergio wears glasses.

Extra Photos

Urbana Police Department (Illinois) 1-217-384-2320

NCMEC: 2005759