Missing Since: November 4, 2023

Smi Valley, CA

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Iyonna may travel to Los Angeles, California. She has multiple tattoos on her neck, chest, and shoulders.

Extra Photos

Simi Valley Police Department (California) 1-805-583-6950

NCMEC: 2005716