Chyanne Tinoco

NCIC# M967548847

Missing Since: September 27, 2023

Inglewood, CA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Chyanne was last seen on September 27, 2023. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Inglewood Police Department (California) 1-310-412-8771

NCMEC: 2005628