Missing Since: October 5, 2023

Detroit, MI

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

Zy'Aire was last seen on October 5, 2023. She may still be in the Wayne County, Michigan area. When Zy'Aire was last seen, her hair was in locs and dyed blonde with black roots. She has a scar under her right eye.

Detroit Police Department (Michigan) 1-313-267-4600

NCMEC: 2004099