JaLynn Ann Bammer

NCIC# M827632894

Missing Since: October 16, 2023

Memphis, TN

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of JaLynn. When she was last seen, her hair was dyed blonde with orange streaks in the front. JaLynn may be seen with a septum nose piercing.

Extra Photos

Memphis Police Department (Tennessee) 1-901-545-2677

NCMEC: 2003585