Missing Since: June 20, 2023
Belleville, MI
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Robert may still be in the local area or he may travel to other cities in Michigan, Florida or Chicago, Illinois. He has a scar on the top of his left hand between his index finger and thumb. Robert may use the name RJ.

Van Buren Township Police Department (Michigan) 1-734-699-8930
NCMEC: 2003421