Missing Since: October 14, 2023

Porterville, CA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Margarita. She has multiple tattoos. Margarita's lip and nose are pierced.

Extra Photos

Porterville Police Department (California) 1-559-782-7400

NCMEC: 2003327