Missing Since: September 11, 2023

Sanford, FL

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Savannah. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to Broward County, Florida. When Savannah was last seen, her hair was dyed red.

Extra Photos

Sanford Police Department (Florida) 1-407-688-5199

NCMEC: 2001179