Sydney Hartley

NCIC# M427504545

Missing Since: July 20, 2023

Vancouver, WA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Sydney may be in the local area or she may travel to Yakima, Washington. She has tattoos on her right middle finger and left hand.

Clark County Sheriff's Office (Washington) 1-360-693-3111

NCMEC: 2000817