Marcus Fasano

NCIC# M937542194

Missing Since: September 17, 2023

Cross Junction, VA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Marcus was last seen on September 17, 2023. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Frederick County Sheriff’s Office (Virginia) 1-540-662-6162

NCMEC: 2000700