Missing Since: September 6, 2023

Wichita, KS

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Nevaeh. She may still be in the local area. Nevaeh's nose is pierced. She may go by the name Vaeh.

Extra Photos

Wichita Police Department (Kansas) 1-316-268-4221

NCMEC: 1490734