Alyssa Schnitz

NCIC# M917527493

Missing Since: September 7, 2023

Fort Wayne, IN

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Alyssa may still be in the local area or she may travel to Kansas; Camdenton, Missouri; or Warsaw, Indiana. Her ears and nose are pierced, and she has tattoos on her forearm. Alyssa also has a mole above her mouth on the left side of her face.

Allen County Sheriff's Department (Indiana) 1-260-449-3000

NCMEC: 1490715