Ava Ingram

NCIC# M997508342

Missing Since: August 30, 2023

Savannah, GA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Ava. She may still be in the local area, or she may travel to South Carolina. Ava has her ears pierced and a tattoo on her left hand.

Extra Photos

Chatham County Police Department (Georgia) 1-912-652-6500

NCMEC: 1490572