Missing Since: September 2, 2023

Matthews, NC

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Jacob. He may still be in the local area or he may travel to Charlotte, North Carolina. When Jacob was last seen, he had blonde dreadlocks.

Extra Photos

Charlotte-Mecklenburg Police Department (North Carolina) 1-704-336-7600

NCMEC: 1490407