Missing Since: August 25, 2023

Memphis, TN

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

The photos shown are of Brian. He may still be in the local area, or he may travel to other areas in Tennessee.

Extra Photos

Bartlett Police Department (Tennessee) 1-901-385-5555

NCMEC: 1489828