Missing Since: April 25, 2023

Temple Hills, MD

Age Now: 19 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Janiyah. She may still be in the local area or may travel to Suitland, Maryland or to Washington, DC. Janiyah's nose is pierced.

Extra Photos

Prince Georges County Police Department (Maryland) 1-301-352-1200

NCMEC: 1489233