Kaleya Payton

NCIC# M167527668

Missing Since: March 23, 2023

Sacramento, CA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Kaleya may be in the local area, or she may travel to San Jose, California. She may have tattoos.

Sacramento Police Department (California) 1-916-808-5471

NCMEC: 1488857