Missing Since: August 10, 2023

Detroit, MI

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Destiny. She was last seen on August 10, 2023. Destiny may still be in the local area. She has a tattoo on her left thigh.

Extra Photos

Detroit Police Department (Michigan) 1-313-267-4600

NCMEC: 1488637