Missing Since: July 25, 2023

Orange, CA

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Denise. She was last seen on July 25, 2023. Denise may use the alias date of birth 2/5/06.

Extra Photos

Orange County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-714-647-7000

NCMEC: 1488502