Missing Since: August 5, 2023

Fort Myers, FL

Age Now: 13 Years Old

Male

Cayden may still be in the local area or may travel to Suncoast Estates, Florida.

Fort Myers Police Department (Florida) 1-239-321-7700

NCMEC: 1488474