Missing Since: August 9, 2023

Ventura, CA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Za'Kylah may travel to Perris or San Diego, California. She may go by the name Kylah Greene. CAUTION ADVISED: if located do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Ventura Police Department (California) 1-805-650-8010

NCMEC: 1488472