Missing Since: March 29, 2023

Glasgow, MT

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

The photos shown are of Ashtyn. Her nose is pierced and she has mas multiple tattoos. Ashtyn may dye her hair.

Extra Photos

Valley County Sheriff's Office (Montana) 1-406-228-4333

NCMEC: 1488227