Missing Since: August 1, 2023
Dayton, OH
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Male
Both photos shown are of David. He may still be in the local area. When David was last seen, he had braces on his teeth. He may go by the name Matthew.

Extra Photos

Dayton Police Department (Ohio) 1-937-333-2677
NCMEC: 1487760