Missing Since: May 24, 2023

Tulsa, OK

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

Kyler may still be in the local area, or he may travel to Oklahoma City or Sand Springs, Oklahoma.

Tulsa Police Department (Oklahoma) 1-918-596-9222

NCMEC: 1487169