Missing Since: June 30, 2023

Beaverton, OR

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Male

Gabriel was last seen on June 30, 2023. He is biracial. Gabriel is Hispanic and White.

Beaverton Police Department (Oregon) 1-503-629-0111

NCMEC: 1484753