Missing Since: June 30, 2023

Loon Lake, WA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Renae may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Cheney or Spokane, Washington. She may go by the nickname Nae.

Stevens County Sheriff's Office (Washington) 1-509-684-2555

NCMEC: 1484747