Missing Since: May 9, 2023

Knoxville, TN

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Christian was last seen on May 9, 2023. He is biracial. Christian is Black and White.

Knox County Sheriff's Office (Tennessee) 1-865-215-2243

NCMEC: 1484213