Missing Since: June 23, 2023

Crystal River, FL

Age Now: 13 Years Old

Male

Mason and Dylan were last seen on June 23, 2023. They may be in the company of their mother.

Associated Child

Mason Rogers

Missing Since: June 23, 2023

Crystal River, FL

Age Now: 13 Years Old

Male

Citrus County Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-352-726-4488

NCMEC: 1484200