Missing Since: June 14, 2023

San Juan Pueblo, NM

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Marshall was last seen on June 14, 2023. He may travel to Santa Fe, Rio Arriba County, or Los Alamos County, New Mexico.

New Mexico State Police (New Mexico) 1-505-753-2277

NCMEC: 1483381