Missing Since: May 12, 2023

Lancaster, CA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Isabella. She may travel to Norco, California or Orange County, California. Isabella's nose is pierced.

Extra Photos

Los Angeles County Sheriff's Department (California) 1-661-948-8466

NCMEC: 1483220