Missing Since: June 4, 2023

Steelville, MO

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Sarah was last seen on June 4, 2023. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to Arkansas.

Crawford County Sheriff's Office (Missouri) 1-573-775-2125

NCMEC: 1482353