Missing Since: April 28, 2023

Lithonia, GA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Both photos shown are of the child. The child may still be in the local area. The child may go by the nickname KK. The child dyes their hair frequently.

Extra Photos

DeKalb County Sheriff's Office (Georgia) 1-678-406-7929

NCMEC: 1481809