Missing Since: May 3, 2023

Ashland, WI

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Kenneth may still be in the local area or he may travel to Lac du Flambeau, Wisconsin. Although he is missing from Ashland, the Vilas County Sheriff's Office is interested in his whereabouts.

Vilas County Sheriff's Office (Wisconsin) 1-715-479-4441

NCMEC: 1479616