Damian Herrera

NCIC# M907345784

Missing Since: April 28, 2023

Mesquite, NM

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Damian. He may travel to Hobbs, New Mexico or Lea County, New Mexico. Damian has two moles on his chin. He goes by the name Dray.

Extra Photos

Dona Ana County Sheriff's Office (New Mexico) 1-575-525-1911

NCMEC: 1479306