Daysia White

NCIC# M767285211

Missing Since: March 27, 2023

Fairfield, AL

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Daysia. She may travel to Fairfield or Pinson, Alabama.

Extra Photos

Jefferson County Sheriff's Office (Alabama) 1-205-325-1450

NCMEC: 1478946