Missing Since: March 17, 2023

Los Angeles, CA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Angel was last seen on March 17, 2023. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Los Angeles County Sheriff's Department (California) 1-562-345-4457

NCMEC: 1477827