Missing Since: February 6, 2023

Hesperia, CA

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Both photos shown are of the child. They may be in the local area of Los Angeles or Lancaster, California. The child may have their nose pierced. They may go by the nickname OJ. The child may be riding a BMX style bike.

Extra Photos

Hesperia Police Department (California) 1-760-947-1500

NCMEC: 1475976