Missing Since: February 7, 2023

Augusta, GA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Terrence was last seen on February 7, 2023. He is biracial. Terrence is Black and White.

Richmond County Sheriff's Office (Georgia) 1-706-821-1080

NCMEC: 1475912