Missing Since: August 1, 1989
Lamont, CA
Age Now: 35 Years Old
Female
Jasmin's photo is shown age-progressed to 35 years. Elizabeth's photo is shown age-progressed to 36 years. They were last known to be in Lamont, California with their mother, who has since been found deceased in Mohave County, Arizona.

Missing Since: August 1, 1989
Lamont, CA
Age Now: 36 Years Old
Female

Mohave County Sheriff's Office (Arizona) 1-928-753-0753
NCMEC: 1474598