Missing Since: February 27, 2023

Tucson, AZ

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Emerald may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Maricopa or Cochise Counties in Arizona. She may be seen with her hair dyed blonde or with front streaks dyed blonde.

South Tucson Police Department (Arizona) 1-520-622-0655

NCMEC: 1474117