Missing Since: February 28, 2023

Bolivar, TN

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Manuel may still be in the local area or may travel to Big Rock, Tennessee or to Florida. He has tattoos on his arms.

Bolivar Police Department (Tennessee) 1-731-658-4284

NCMEC: 1473975