Missing Since: November 17, 2022

Visalia, CA

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

Irlanda was last seen November 17, 2022. She may travel to Phoenix or Mesa, Arizona.

Visalia Police Department (California) 1-559-734-8116

NCMEC: 1472346