Missing Since: February 6, 2023

Homestead, PA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Stormy may still be in the local area or may travel to Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania. Her nose is pierced. When she was last seen her hair was dyed pink and purple.

Mount Oliver Police Department (Pennsylvania) 1-412-431-2254

NCMEC: 1472179