Missing Children

Missing Since: December 19, 2022
Bell Gardens, CA
Age Now: 3 Years Old
Male
Jesus, Ashly, Edras, and Eylin were last seen on December 19, 2022. They may be in the company of their mother.

Associated Child

Bell Gardens, CA
Age Now: 12 Years Old
Male

Associated Child

Bell Gardens, CA
Age Now: 9 Years Old
Female

Associated Child

Bell Gardens, CA
Age Now: 7 Years Old
Female

Bell Gardens Police Department (California) 1-562-806-7600
NCMEC: 1470985