Missing Since: January 7, 2023
Covina, CA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Jacob's photo is shown age-progressed to 17 years. He was last seen January 7, 2023.

Covina Police Department (California) 1-626-331-3391
NCMEC: 1470867
Covina, CA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
NCMEC: 1470867