Missing Since: January 6, 2023
Cypress, TX
Age Now: 5 Years Old
Female
Cyan was allegedly abducted by her mother, Domonique Fitzgerald, on January 6, 2023. A felony warrant for Custodial Interference was issued for Domonique on December 14, 2023.

suspect
NCIC# W343934660

Age Now: 40 Years Old
Female

Harris County Sheriff's Office (Texas) 1-713-221-6000
NCMEC: 1469759