Yesiel Jerez

NCIC# M968471941

Missing Since: November 8, 2022

Camden, NJ

Age Now: 5 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Yesiel. He was last seen on November 8, 2022. Yesiel may be in the company of his mother.

Extra Photos

Atlantic City Police Department (New Jersey) 1-609-347-5766

NCMEC: 1465624