Missing Since: November 6, 2022
West Chester, OH
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Jacinta may stay in the local area, or she may leave Ohio. She may go by a different alias.

West Chester Police Department (Ohio) 1-513-777-2231
NCMEC: 1465332